Watch Drama by Abe Kaoru Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Abe Kaoru

Name: Abe Kaoru
Native name: 阿部薫
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 27, 1980

Abe Kaoru is a Japanese actor, born on May 27, 1980 in Akita, Japan.
He's affiliated to talent agency Gurre.