Watch Drama by Go Joon Hee Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Go Joon Hee

Name: Go Joon Hee
Native name: 고준희
Given name: Kim Eun Joo
Also Known as: Ko Jun Hui ; Gim Eun Ju
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 31, 1985

Ko Joon Hee (born Kim Eun Joo) is a South Korean actress. Eun Joo made her entertainment debut as a school uniform model in 2001, then launched an acting career in 2003. She adopted the stage name Ko Joon Hee in 2008, after her character's name in "What's Up Fox?". She had supporting roles in mainstream movies "Girl Scout", "Architecture 101", and "Marriage Blues", as well as leading roles in the 2011 indies Drifting Away and Yeosu. Ko has also appeared in several television dramas, notably "Can You Hear My Heart?", "The Chaser", and "Queen of Ambition". In 2013 Ko joined the fourth season of dating reality show "We Got Married" opposite Jin Woon of boyband 2AM.