Watch Most Popular Drama by Han Ye Seul Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Han Ye Seul

Name: Han Ye Seul
Native name: 한예슬
Given name: Kim Ye Seul Yi
Also Known as: Gim Ye Seu Ri; Gim Yeseuri; Leslie Kim;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: September 18, 1982

Han Ye Seul is a Korean actress, singer and model. Han was born as Kim Ye-Seul-Yi, while her English name is Leslie Kim. She was born and raised in Los Angeles, California, before moving to South Korea to pursue acting/modeling, so she is fluent in both English and Korean. Han debuted as a model after winning a super model competition in 2001.