Watch New Drama by Hashimoto Atsushi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hashimoto Atsushi

Name: Hashimoto Atsushi
Native name: 橋本淳 (はしもと あつし)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 14, 1987

Atsushi Hashimoto is a Japanese actor, born on January 14, 1987 in Tokyo, Japan.
He's represented by talent agency Amuse Inc.
He started his career in 2004 and made himself known for his role of Kai Ozu in the tokusatsu serie and drama Mahou Sentai Magiranger.