Watch Latest Update Drama by Im Dong Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Im Dong Jin

Name: Im Dong Jin
Native name: 임동진
Also Known as: Lim Dong Jin;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 27, 1943