Watch Drama by Ishigaki Yuma Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishigaki Yuma

Name: Ishigaki Yuma
Native name: 石垣佑磨
Also Known as: Ishigaki Yuuma
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 28, 1982

Yuma Ishigaki (石垣 佑磨 Ishigaki Yūma), ) is a Japanese actor, born on August 28, 1982 in Tokyo.
His younger brother is singer Ishigaki Daisuke (石垣大祐).
Yuma is represented by talent agency Horipro.
Recognitions:
21st Movie Star Audition: Grand Prix Winner (2000).
[dramawiki]