Watch Drama by Jeong Bo Seok Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jeong Bo Seok

Name: Jeong Bo Seok
Native name: 정보석
Also Known as: Jung Bo Seok; Jung Bo Suk; Jeong Bo Suk;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 1, 1962

Jeong Bo Seok is a South Korean actor. He is married to Ki Min Jung.