Watch Latest Update Drama by Kim Yoo Jung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Yoo Jung

Name: Kim Yoo Jung
Native name: 김유정
Also Known as: Kim Yu Jeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: September 22, 1999

Kim Yoo-jung is a South Korean actress. After her acting debut, she became one of the best known child actresses in Korea. She was discovered at 5 years old in a contest that her older sister joined; she won the Most Popular Award even though she was not one of the contestants. She is now transitioning into teen roles and is best known for Dong Yi, Moon Embracing the Sun, and May Queen.