Watch Drama by Kim Yun Joo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Yun Joo

Name: Kim Yun Joo
Native name: 김연주
Also Known as: Kim Yeon Ju
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 30, 1980