Watch Drama by Lee Ah Hyun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Ah Hyun

Name: Lee Ah Hyun
Native name: 이아현
Also Known as: Lee Ah Hyeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 13, 1972

Lee Ah Hyun is a South Korean actress, born on April 13, 1972.
She attended Yonsei University (voice major), and Sejong University's School of Performing Arts (graduate school).
She plays the piano and the violin.
[korean-dramas-guide]