Watch Drama by Lee Ju Seok Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Ju Seok

Name: Lee Ju Seok
Native name: 이주석
Also Known as: Lee Joo Seok; Lee Joo Suk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 10, 1981