Watch Drama by Liu Mei Han Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Liu Mei Han

Name: Liu Mei Han
Native name: 刘美含
Also Known as: Mikan Liu
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: April 9, 1991

An actress and a singer. Born in Shenzhen, China, she's 158 cm tall and weighs 38 kg. Her star sign is Aries and her blood type is B. She belongs to the talent agency EE-Media. Mei Han studied at Beijing Foreign Studies University as a Japanese major. Her skills include music composition, performing, and playing the piano (level 8). She can speak Chinese, Japanese and English. Her native origian is Hunan, China and she is a member of the music group i Me.