Watch Drama by Mamiya Shotaro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mamiya Shotaro

Name: Mamiya Shotaro
Native name: 間宮祥太朗
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 11, 1993