Watch Drama by Masu Takeshi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Masu Takeshi

Name: Masu Takeshi
Native name: ??
Given name:
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 9, 1955