Watch Drama by Phimpru Panissara Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Phimpru Panissara

Name: Phimpru Panissara
Native name: ปาณิสรา พิมพ์ปรุ
Also Known as: Panisara Pimpru; Panitsara Phimpru; Opal; โอปอล;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: December 16, 1981

Panitsara Phimpru is a Thai actress, Dj, and singer. In 2015 she married Oak Smith Arayaskul.