Watch New Drama by Ryusei Ryo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ryusei Ryo

Name: Ryusei Ryo
Native name: 竜星涼
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 24, 1993

Ryo Ryusei is a Japanese actor from Tokyo Metropolis. He debuted in 2010 and currently works under talent agency KEN-ON.