Watch Drama by Sainei Ryuji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sainei Ryuji

Name: Sainei Ryuji
Native name: 載寧龍二
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 8, 1981

born on October 8, 1981 in Higashihiroshima, Hiroshima, Japan) is a Japanese actor, best known for his role as Banban "Ban" Akaza/Deka Red in the 2004 Super Sentai series Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger. He is affiliated with Horipro.