Watch Drama by Sam Eliza Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sam Eliza

Name: Sam Eliza
Native name: 岑麗香
Also Known as: Barbie; 香香公主
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: November 17, 1984