Watch Drama by Takahashi Toshimichi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takahashi Toshimichi

Name: Takahashi Toshimichi
Native name: 高橋利道
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 29, 1951

Japanese actor and suit actor.