Watch Drama by Yashiba Toshihiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yashiba Toshihiro

Name: Yashiba Toshihiro
Native name: 矢柴俊博
Also Known as: やしば としひろ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 2, 1971