Watch New Drama by Yoon Sang Hyun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoon Sang Hyun

Name: Yoon Sang Hyun
Native name: 윤상현
Also Known as: Yun Sang Hyeon;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 21, 1973

Yoon Sang Hyun is a South Korean actor and singer. He is best known for his roles in Queen of Housewives, My Fair Lady, Secret Garden and I Can Hear Your Voice. Yoon Sang Hyun made his show business debut relatively late at age 32, in the television series Marrying a Millionaire. This was followed by forgettable supporting roles, until his breakout as immature Chaebol Tae Bong in Queen of Housewives. That same year he was cast in his first lead role as the butler Dong Chan in My Fair Lady.