Watch Most Popular Drama by Yoon Se Ah Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoon Se Ah

Name: Yoon Se Ah
Native name: 윤세아
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 2, 1978

Yoon Se-ah is a South Korean actress. She is best known for her roles in the TV dramas City Hall, Wife Returns, and A Gentleman's Dignity. Yoon was paired with Korean-French-Canadian actor and model Julien Kang for the Season 4 of reality show We Got Married. On 2005 she won the "New Star Award" (SBS Drama Awards) for her role in Lovers in Prague. And on 2012 she won the "Best Newcomer in Show/Variety" (MBC Entertainment Awards) for her role in We Got Married (Season 4).