Watch New Drama by Yoshizawa Ryo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoshizawa Ryo

Name: Yoshizawa Ryo
Native name: 吉沢 亮
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 1, 1994