Watch Kamen Rider 555 online free

Kamen Rider 555

Other name: Kamen Rider Faiz

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian Tokusatsu Drama

Date aired: Jan 26, 2003 to Jan 18, 2004

Status: Completed

Views: 1,365,447

Summary:

The Smart Brain corporation, the world's most powerful corporation, is trying to take over the world using Orphnoch, the next stage in humanity's evolution, to covertly kill off the human population. In pursuit of this, they develop three suits of power armor, called Rider Gear (Delta, Faiz, and Kaixa), to find and protect the Orphnoch King, who can fix a defect within Orphnoch DNA which causes their genetic structure to break down, leading to death...

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

kamen rider 555 kissasian, kissasian kamen rider 555, watch kamen rider 555 online free

Cover
Kamen Rider 555
Related Asian Drama Online
Related Links