Watch Leap Day (2020) online free

Leap Day (2020)

Other name: Er Yue Nian Jiu , 二月二十九

Country: Hong Kong

Genres: Asian Comedy Drama, Asian Romance Drama, Asian Sci-Fi Drama, Asian Fantasy Drama

Date aired: Mar 5, 2020 - Mar 7, 2020

Status: Completed

Views: 7,077

Summary:

Yeesa is an artist who was born on leap day in 1992. On her birthday, she has an encounter with two men, a sushi master and the president of Mystery Club. This experience makes Yeesa realize that she has the ability to repair all past mistakes through time travel. On the other hand, both men gradually fall in love with Yeesa, and this puts them in a love triangle

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

leap day 2020 kissasian, kissasian leap day 2020, watch leap day 2020 online free