Watch Noise (2022) online free

Noise (2022)

Other name: Noizu

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian Action Drama, Asian Thriller Drama, Asian Mystery Drama, Asian Horror Drama

Date aired: Jan 28, 2022

Status: Completed

Views: 3,358

Summary:

Set in a rural hunting town that has been suffering from a steadily shrinking population due to aging and migration over the course of many years. But when the town begins producing a product known as the "black fig," it begins bringing money and opportunity back to the town. The story begins when Izumi Keita, a caretaker of a black fig plantation, meets a man with an air that is ill-fitting for the town.

Hot on KissAsian:

Episodes
Episode name
Day Added
Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

noise 2022 kissasian, kissasian noise 2022, watch noise 2022 online free

This page looks better in the app