Watch Drama by Akimoto Sayaka Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Akimoto Sayaka

Name: Akimoto Sayaka
Native name: 秋元才加
Also Known as: Saaya
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 26, 1988

Akimoto Sayaka was a member of AKB48's Team K, as well as the unit DiVA, unitl her graduation in 2013. She is a former captain of Team K. She was born to a Japanese father and a Filipina mother.