Watch Drama by Ando Masanobu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ando Masanobu

Name: Ando Masanobu
Native name: 安藤政信
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 19, 1975

Masanobu Ando is an established actor both in Japanese television drama and film and has gained a lot of acting experience. Famous directors whom he has worked with before include Kitano Takeshi, Motohiro Katsuyuki and Fukasaku Kinji. He is best known for his role as the the insane killer in Battle Royale (2000). These days he is mainly focusing on films.