Watch Most Popular Drama by Angela Baby Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Angela Baby

Name: Angela Baby
Given name: Wing Yeung
Also Known as: Yang Ying; Angelababy; Yeung Wing; Angela Baby Yang Ying; Angelababy Yang; Angela Yang Ying; Angelababy Yeung Wing
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: February 28, 1989

Angela Yeung Wing (born February 28, 1989), popularly known by her star name Angelababy, is a model and actress from Hong Kong. Her "star name" came from the combination of her legal given name "Angela" and her nickname her family gave her "Baby".
Angelababy's career began when she was spotted by Style International Inc. at the age of 17 and entered the modeling industry that year (2007). She then featured as a dancer in Jay Chou's 《07-08世界巡迴演唱會香港站》 concert in Hong Kong. (Source: Wiki)