Watch Drama by Aoki Tsunenori Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Aoki Tsunenori

Name: Aoki Tsunenori
Native name: 青木 玄徳
Also Known as: Tsune
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 19, 1987

Tsunenori Aoki is well known for his role as Atobe Keigo in "The Prince Of Tennis" Musical (Musical Tennisu no Ōjisama - Seigaku VS Hyōtei), a series of live action stage musicals based on the anime and manga series of the same title.