Watch Drama by Arimura Kasumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Arimura Kasumi

Name: Arimura Kasumi
Native name: 有村架純
Also Known as: ありむら かすみ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: February 13, 1993