Watch Drama by Ashina Sei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ashina Sei

Name: Ashina Sei
Native name: èŠŠć 星
Given name: Igarashi Aya
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 22, 1983

Ashina Sei (born Igarashi Aya) is a Japanese actress, best known for her role in Kamen Rider Hibiki. She is also known for her role as The Mistress in the 2006 film Silk.