Watch Drama by Bae Geu Rin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Bae Geu Rin

Name: Bae Geu Rin
Native name: 배그린
Also Known as: Pae Kŭrin ; Bae Geu-rin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 1, 1989

Geu-rin Bae (BAE Geu-rin / 배그린) is a Korean actress, born in 1989 in South Korea.

She debuted in 2006, in the srd season of the KBS2 drama Sharp.