Watch Drama by Chen De Xiu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chen De Xiu

Name: Chen De Xiu
Native name: 陳德修
Also Known as: Shu Chen, Xiu
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 15, 1982

Shu Chen (true name "Chen De Xiu"), also known as "Shumetheny", is the leader and main guitarist of the underground music band Dong Cheng Wei. He and Fahrenheit's Jiro Wang founded the band in their high school years.
(Source:Zhongji 終極 Wikia)