Watch Latest Update Drama by Choi Jin Hyuk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Choi Jin Hyuk

Name: Choi Jin Hyuk
Native name: 최진혁
Also Known as: 김태호; Kim Tae Ho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 9, 1986

Choi Jin Hyuk was originally known under the stage name "Kim Tae Ho." Starting from the 2010 SBS drama It's Okay, Daddy's Girl, he decided to act under the new name of "Choi Jin Hyuk."