Watch Drama by Chun Jung Myung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chun Jung Myung

Name: Chun Jung Myung
Native name: 천정명
Also Known as: Cheon Jeong Myeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 29, 1980

Chun Jung Myung is a South Korean actor and model. He studied physical education at Sangji University and received an academic degree from the same school. He fulfilled his military service from January, 2008 to November, 2009. Chun started his own management company in 2011. Myung made his break into the entertainment industry in the KBS teen drama School 2.