Watch Drama by Emoto Tasuku Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Emoto Tasuku

Name: Emoto Tasuku
Native name: 柄本佑
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 16, 1986

Family: Father/actor Emoto Akira, mother Tsunogae Kazue, brother/actor Emoto Tokio, wife/actress Ando Sakura (2012)