Watch Drama by Fujii Mina Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Fujii Mina

Name: Fujii Mina
Native name: 藤井美菜 (ふじい みな)
Given name: Last Name (Example:Oguri)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 15, 1988

Fujii Mina is a Japanese actress, tarento, and film critic. She is best known for her role in the TV adaptation of Bloody Monday and appearance in TVXQ's "Why Did I Fall In Love With You" PV. Fujii can speak and read Korean.