Watch Latest Update Drama by Fukasawa Arashi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Fukasawa Arashi

Name: Fukasawa Arashi
Native name: 深澤嵐
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 3, 1996

Belongs to the talent agency Smile-Monkey.