Watch Drama by Goo Jae Yi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Goo Jae Yi

Name: Goo Jae Yi
Native name: 구재이
Given name: Goo Eun Ae
Also Known as: 구은애; Gu Jae Yi; Gu Eun Ae; Goo Hae Yee;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 28, 1986

Dated Ha Jung Woo from 2009-2012. Started off as a model.