Watch Drama by Han Groo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Han Groo

Name: Han Groo
Native name: 한그루
Given name: Min Han Groo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 29, 1992

Han Groo is a South Korean singer and actress, born on May 29, 1992.
Her debut on screen happened in 2011, when she took the main role in the Korean "Nikita" Killer K. The drama theme song is performed by her.
[dramawiki & allkpop]