Watch Drama by Hayashi Roi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hayashi Roi

Name: Hayashi Roi
Native name: 林遼威
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 8, 2001