Watch Drama by Hijii Mika Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hijii Mika

Name: Hijii Mika
Native name: 肘井美佳
Given name: Hijii Mika
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 13, 1982

Mika Hijii, born October 13, 1982 in Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress and gravure idol best known for her role as Kaoru Mitsuki in the Garo series. She is also known in the western world for her role as Namiko Takeda in the 2009 martial arts film Ninja and its upcoming sequel. Hijii is affiliated with Stardust Promotion.