Watch Drama by Huang Lei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Huang Lei

Name: Huang Lei
Native name: 黄磊
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: December 6, 1971

Huang Lei is a Chinese actor, director, singer, screenwriter and model. He was born in 6 November 1971 in Nanchang, Jiangxi, and now he lives in Beijing. In 1995, Huang entered into the Acting Department of Beijng Film Academy, 4 years later, he entered into the institute of the Department of Film Performances, specialing in movie performing. When he gratuated in 1997, he stayed in Beijing Film Academy as a teacher