Watch Drama by Igarashi Shunji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Igarashi Shunji

Name: Igarashi Shunji
Native name: 五十嵐隼士
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 7, 1986

Igarashi Shunji is a Japanese actor, most notably known for the lead role of Mirai Hibino/Ultraman Mebius in the 2006-2007 tokusatsu series Ultraman Mebius. Igarashi is affiliated with the acting unit D-BOYS.