Watch Drama by Ikoma Rina Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ikoma Rina

Name: Ikoma Rina
Native name: 生駒里奈
Also Known as: Ikomachan
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 29, 1995


Ikoma Rina is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of the group Nogizaka46. Has a Concurrent Position in AKB48's Team B since February 24, 2014,