Watch Drama by Im Seul Ong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Im Seul Ong

Name: Im Seul Ong
Native name: 임슬옹
Also Known as: Lim Seul Ong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 11, 1987

KPOP group: 2AM
Education: Daejin University (Film and Theatre major)