Watch Drama by Inukai Atsuhiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Inukai Atsuhiro

Name: Inukai Atsuhiro
Native name: 犬飼貴丈
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 13, 1994

Atsuhiro Inukai is a japanese actor and model from the Tokushima Prefecture of Japan. In 2012, he was the Grand Prix winner of the 25th JUNON Super Boy Contest at the age of 18, with judges Koike Teppei and Takeda Shinji in attendance. He is most recently known for his roles in Petero no Souretsu (2014), Ao no Umi (2014), and Hotel Concierge (2015).