Watch Drama by Iseya Yusuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Iseya Yusuke

Name: Iseya Yusuke
Native name: 伊勢谷 友介
Also Known as: Yuseke Iseya
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 29, 1976

Yūsuke Iseya (伊勢谷 友介, Iseya Yūsuke?) (born 29 May 1976) is a Japanese actor.

He was born in Tokyo, Japan. With his modeling career (Japan), Yūsuke is known for Loreal (Japan), Men's Nonno magazine, Prada (Milan), and Asahi Aqua Blue.

Yūsuke extended his career from modeling and being an artist to director and actor. He made his directorial debut in 2003 with Kakuto. He is also known for his performance in Casshern. His works include Sinking Moon in 2002, a movie collaboration with J-pop superstar Ayumi Hamasaki in which he stars as her lover.