Watch Drama by Ishibashi Natsumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishibashi Natsumi

Name: Ishibashi Natsumi
Native name: 石橋 菜津美
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 25, 1992

Hobbies: Dancing, playing the trumpet, swimming.
Has been applying to auditions since fifth grade.